
Standard Colors
-
GTX Line Work Cakes 120g$23.99 -
GTX Regular Face Paint Crafting CakesPrice range: $16.50 through $22.99 -
Mehron EDGE Makeup$13.95 -
Wolfe Hydrocolor Makeup 45 gram$11.00 -
TAG 50g Makeup$10.00 -
Wolfe Hydrocolor Makeup 90 gramPrice range: $11.00 through $19.00 -
Superstar 45g Standard Makeup$10.50 -
FAB 45g Classic ColorsOriginal price was: $11.00.$8.25Current price is: $8.25. -
Global Standard 32g MakeupPrice range: $5.50 through $6.50 -
Fusion Standard Colors 32grPrice range: $7.58 through $8.50 -
Cameleon Baseline 32 g MakeupOriginal price was: $10.00.$7.50Current price is: $7.50. -
Mehron Paradise AQ 1.5oz MakeupPrice range: $13.95 through $14.95
Metallic Colors
-
GTX Metallic Makeup 60g$16.49 -
Superstar Shimmer Makeup$12.19 -
Product on sale
Cameleon Metal Line 32gOriginal price was: $11.00.$8.25Current price is: $8.25. -
Product on sale
Global Metallic & Pearl 32g MakeupOriginal price was: $8.50.$6.50Current price is: $6.50. -
Product on sale
FAB Shimmer 45g MakeupOriginal price was: $13.00.$9.75Current price is: $9.75. -
Mehron Paradise Brilliant 40g Makeup$11.99 -
Fusion Metallic & Pearl 25g$9.00
Neon UV Colors
-
GTX NEON Face Paint Crafting CakesPrice range: $16.50 through $22.99 -
Product on sale
Ruby Red UV/Neon MakeupOriginal price was: $14.00.$7.00Current price is: $7.00. -
Product on sale
Ruby Red UV Makeup KitOriginal price was: $10.00.$5.00Current price is: $5.00. -
Product on sale
Cameleon Neon Makeup 32gOriginal price was: $14.00.$10.50Current price is: $10.50. -
Fusion UV 32g Makeup$9.85
Split Cakes
-
Fusion Rainbow Rush Thin Strokes Palette$40.39 -
Kraze Islands of Paradise Palette$25.00 -
Kraze Enchanted Oasis Palette by Tamina$25.00 -
Kraze Key Colors palette$49.99 -
Kraze Peaks Palette by Tamina$49.99 -
Kraze Grafitti Palette by Tamina$56.50 -
Kraze FX Split Cake Palette – Splash GLAM 12x6g$40.00 -
Kraze FX Domed Split Cakes – 25 gm$11.00 -
Kraze FX Split Cake Palette – Splash 12x6g$40.00 -
Kraze FX Jacqueline Howe Paint & Sparkle Palette$70.00 -
Fusion 50g Rainbow Cakes$15.75 -
Product on sale
Cameleon Color BlocksOriginal price was: $15.00.$11.25Current price is: $11.25. -
Sillyfarm Rainbow Cakes$22.00 -
Fusion Split CakesPrice range: $12.50 through $13.50 -
Mehron Prisma Cakes$14.88 -
TAG Base Blenders$15.00 -
Product on sale
Global Large Rainbow CakesOriginal price was: $14.75.$11.06Current price is: $11.06. -
Product on sale
Global FunStrokes Split CakesPrice range: $9.38 through $12.50 -
TAG One Stroke Split CakesPrice range: $12.00 through $15.00 -
Global FunStroke Palette Refills$5.50 -
SillyFarm Arty Cakes$14.00 -
Fusion Spectrum Palettes 6-12 cakesPrice range: $35.00 through $99.99 -
Global Fun Strokes PalettesPrice range: $33.00 through $54.95
Paint Palettes
-
Finger Pal$18.00 -
Fusion 12-Color Sample Palette$30.00 -
Fusion 24-color Ultimate Face Painting Palette$49.95 -
Fusion Rainbow Rush Thin Strokes Palette$40.39 -
Fusion Spectrum Palettes 6-12 cakesPrice range: $35.00 through $99.99 -
Global 6-Color Pearl Palette$30.00 -
Global Basic 6-Color Palette$25.00 -
Global Fun Strokes PalettesPrice range: $33.00 through $54.95 -
GTX Sample Pack$76.99 -
Kraze Enchanted Oasis Palette by Tamina$25.00 -
Kraze FX Jacqueline Howe Paint & Sparkle Palette$70.00 -
Kraze FX Split Cake Palette – Splash 12x6g$40.00 -
Kraze FX Split Cake Palette – Splash GLAM 12x6g$40.00 -
Kraze Grafitti Palette by Tamina$56.50 -
Kraze Islands of Paradise Palette$25.00 -
Kraze Key Colors palette$49.99 -
Kraze Peaks Palette by Tamina$49.99 -
Mehron Bruise Pro Color Ring$13.50 -
Mehron Paradise AQ 30-Color Palette$123.00 -
Mehron Paradise Pro 12-Color Palette$130.00 -
Product on sale
Ruby Red UV Makeup KitOriginal price was: $10.00.$5.00Current price is: $5.00. -
TAG 6-Color Pearl Palette$35.00 -
Product on sale
Wolf Face Painting Crayons Set of 6Original price was: $1.00.$0.50Current price is: $0.50. -
Wolf Pearl Mini Paint Set$8.00 -
Wolfe 6-Color Metallix Palette$20.00 -
Wolfe Hydrocolor 12-Color Palette$30.00 -
Wolfe Hydrocolor 6-Color Basic Mini Palette$6.00 -
Wolfe Hydrocolor 6-Color Basic Palette$16.00 -
Wolfe Hydrocolor 6-Color Monster Palette$16.00 -
Product on sale
Wolfe Walking Dead 6-color Zombie PaletteOriginal price was: $11.00.$5.50Current price is: $5.50.
Palette Refills
Powders
-
Mehron Mixing Liquid – .5 oz$3.95 -
Glimmer Real-Matte Setting Powder$5.00 -
Mehron Mixing Powder$10.88 -
Mehron INtense Pro Palette$56.00 -
Mehron INtense Pro Powders$11.25 -
Mehron Starblends 2oz$13.95
Liquids
-
GTX Hydrating Tonic$12.99 -
Mehron Mixing Liquid – .5 oz$3.95 -
Mehron Barrier Spray$13.95 -
Mehron Mixing Liquid$10.88 -
Product on sale
Mehron Liquid White MakeupPrice range: $3.00 through $5.50 -
Product on sale
Mehron Paradise DetailzOriginal price was: $8.88.$5.00Current price is: $5.00.
Special FX
-
Mehron Bruise Pro Color Ring$13.50 -
Product on sale
Wolfe Walking Dead 6-color Zombie PaletteOriginal price was: $11.00.$5.50Current price is: $5.50.
Pencils
-
Pencil Sharpener$1.25 -
Mehron Dual Ended Sharpener$7.95 -
Mehron Pro Pencils$7.95 -
Product on sale
Wolf Face Painting Crayons Set of 6Original price was: $1.00.$0.50Current price is: $0.50.












You must be logged in to post a comment.